Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B7025 113 R00779 Black Drum Cartridge Xerox
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5668015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | Make : Xerox Original Make Model : Xerox B7025 Black Drum Cartridge Title : B7025-113R00779 Black Drum Cartridge- Xerox | 14-12-2024 17:24:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Asian Sales Agency | Make : Xerox Model : B7025-113R00779 Black Drum Cartridge- Xerox Title : B7025-113R00779 Black Drum Cartridge- Xerox | 14-12-2024 13:08:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | Make : B7025-113R00779 Black Drum Cartridge- Xerox Model : B7025-113R00779 Black Drum Cartridge- Xerox Title : B7025-113R00779 Black Drum Cartridge- Xerox | 12-12-2024 15:36:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
Rtps - overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Overhauling and servicing of high pressure valves, safety valves, boiler drum, tanks, wall deslaggers and cold setting of hangers of units - 1 to 4 boilers (oh-2)
Read moreDrum cartridge for xerox model b7025/30/35 part no 113r00779,fuser for xerox model b7025/30/35 part
Read more
Drum cartridge for xerox model b7025/30/35 part no 113r00779,fuser for xerox model b7025/30/35 part
Read more
Hp w1002yc black noire,b7025-113r00779 black drum cartridge,versalink b7025 106ro3394 b-w,hp laser
Read more
Black drum cartridge 113r00779,brother drum 2365 cartridge,brother drum 3455 cartridge,brother tn 2
Read more
Black drum cartridge 113r00779,brother drum 2365 cartridge,brother drum 3455 cartridge,brother tn 2
Read more
of your Industry type