Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photo Paper A4 Size,Photo Paper Legal Size,File Cover Printed Multicolour As Per Sample,White File
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4506658
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 25, 2024 20:57
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M.N.ENTERPRISES - 28-01-2024 12:34:48 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S RISHI CONSTRUCTION CO - 28-01-2024 10:59:05 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES - 28-01-2024 12:49:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S RISHI CONSTRUCTION CO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Paper A4 size,Photo Paper legal size,File cover printed multicolour as per sample,White file 299720.00 L1
2 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Paper A4 size,Photo Paper legal size,File cover printed multicolour as per sample,White file 339800.00 L2
3 M.N.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Paper A4 size,Photo Paper legal size,File cover printed multicolour as per sample,White file 361950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise