Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N/10 Silver Nitrate (Ar Grade)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5397695 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATYAM ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : N/10 SILVER NITRATE (AR GRADE) | 05-10-2024 00:26:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Shivansh Aero Tech | Make : N/10 SILVER NITRATE (AR GRADE) Model : N/10 SILVER NITRATE (AR GRADE) Title : N/10 SILVER NITRATE (AR GRADE) | 02-10-2024 09:53:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | V.S.M.CHEMICALS & ENGINEERINGS PRODUCTS | Make : Loba Model : N/10 Title : N/10 SILVER NITRATE (AR GRADE) | 03-10-2024 16:44:34 | N/A | Qualified |
N r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreN r colony commercial space 1st floor
N r colony commercial space 1st floor,area-4967 sq.ft, mlf rs.3,08,743, emd rs.1,88,386,license period 6 years
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of ar model misc.plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of ar model misc. plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreSupply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Supply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreof your Industry type