Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Sq Mm (Black) Thin Walled Flexible Elastomeric Cable With Copper Conductors For Working Voltage Above 750 Volts Up To 1.8/3.0 Kv Rdso Letter No. El/2.2.37 Dtd. 23.03.2009 As Per Rdso Specs No. Elrs/Spec/Elc/0019 Rev 4 Or Latest. As Per Drg.No. Elrs/Spec/Elc/0019 Rev 4 Or Latest. Specn: Elrs/Spec/Elc/0019 Rev 4 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106448031 |
|
Reference Number |
68241880 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106448031/viewNitPdf_4686612.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more16 sq mm (yellow) thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors for working voltage above 750 volts up to 1.8/3.0 kv rdso letter no.-el/2.2.37 dtd. 23.03.2009 as per rdso specs no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest. as per drg.no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest. specn: elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq mm (blue) thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors for working voltage above 750 volts up to 1.8/3.0 kv rdso letter no.-el/2.2.37 dtd. 23.03.2009 as per rdso specs no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest as per drg.no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest specn: elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 sq mm (blue) thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors for working voltage above 750 volts up to 1.8/3.0 kv rdso letter no.-el/2.2.37 dtd. 23.03.2009 as per rdso specs no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest as per drg.no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest specn: elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 sq mm (blue) thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors for working voltage above 750 volts up to 1.8/3.0 kv rdso letter no.-el/2.2.37 dtd. 23.03.2009 as per rdso specs no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest. as per drg.no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest. specn: elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 sq mm (yellow) thin walled flexible e [16 sq mm (yellow) thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors for working voltage above 750 volts up to 1.8/3.0 kv rdso letter no.-el/2.2.37 dtd. 23.03.2009 as per rdso specs no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest. as per drg.no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest. specn: elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev-4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 sq mm (yellow) thin walled flexible e [25 sq mm (yellow) thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors for working voltages above 750 volts up to 1.8/3.0 kv rdso letter no. el/2.2.37 dt. 23.03.2009 as per rdso spec no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev.4 or latest. specn: elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev.4]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 sq mm (yellow) thin walled flexible e [25 sq mm (yellow) thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors for working voltages above 750 volts up to 1.8/3.0 kv rdso letter no. el/2.2.37 dt. 23.03.2009 as per rdso spec no. elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev.4 or latest. specn: elrs/spec/elc/0019 rev.4]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductors as per rdso spec-elrs/spec/elc/0019, rev- 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type