Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Monowar House Towards Moni House At Chakshanjadi 89923825
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Monowar House Towards Moni House At Chakshanjadi 89923825
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BERUGRAM/e-Tender/24-25/16 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKSHANJADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711587 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from deep tubewell chamber no 5 towards fatik land at chakshanjadi 89923026
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from deep tubewell chamber no 5 towards fatik land at chakshanjadi 89923026
Read moreConstructio n of pucca covered drain with soak pit from mansur sk house to monowar mallick house at mousa
Constructio n of pucca covered drain with soak pit from mansur sk house to monowar mallick house at mousa
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha&#x0d
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from ruhi ghosh house towards banomali ghosh house at nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from ruhi ghosh house towards banomali ghosh house at nagar&#x0d
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from modhopukur towards ashad momin house at village nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from modhopukur towards ashad momin house at village nagar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from najrul mallick house towards jiyarul mallick house at chakshanjadi
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from najrul mallick house towards jiyarul mallick house at chakshanjadi 69092631
Read moreof your Industry type