Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kam/Krc/Sopd(g)/2023 24/11 Annual Operational Maintenance Of Pwd Ib,Office Building And Ac Bus Stand At Amingaon Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24,Jalukbari Lac
|
| Description |
Annual Operational Maintenance Of Pwd Ib,Office Building And Ac Bus Stand At Amingaon Under Sopdg For The Year 2023 24,Jalukbari Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.GRC/NIT/510./2021-22/ Pt.I/2558-A Dtd.29.08.232 |
| Tender Fee | 2127 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWRD, Kamrup Road Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/11 annual operational maintenance of pwd ib,office building and ac bus stand at amingaon under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Annual operational maintenance of pwd ib,office building and ac bus stand at amingaon under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/07 improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/26 ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/04 construction of retaining wall at sualkuchi madhupur road at chandrapur under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari-lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/04 construction of retaining wall at sualkuchi madhupur road at chandrapur under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari-lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/35
Construction of rcc footsteps at nizarapar byelane with protection work at pandu under sopd(g) for 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/20 ex post facto approval for improvement of nh 31 to census building road on the occasion of inaguration programme of census building at amingaon under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for improvement of nh 31 to census building road on the occasion of inaguration programme of census building at amingaon under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/31 ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of approach road to brahmakumari under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type