Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 100mm Dai M.S Pipe B Class Isi Mark From Pratap Market To Malhotra Elc. Shop Ward No 23
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100mm Dai M.S Pipe B Class Isi Mark From Pratap Market To Malhotra Elc. Shop Ward No 23 &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNSAH_1137888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW/764/CFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No 23 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2124707 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from pratap market to malhotra elc. shop ward no 23
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from pratap market to malhotra elc. shop ward no 23 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 80/100mm dai m.s pipe line and 90/110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pilkhantal streets ward no 62
Laying of 80/100mm dai m.s pipe line and 90/110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pilkhantal streets ward no 62 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58
Laying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from under the bridge indra colony to street of new nalkoop janeshwar prasad shop ward no 14
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from under the bridge indra colony to street of new nalkoop janeshwar prasad shop ward no 14 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 150mm dai m.s pipe line isi mark near jawahar park ward no 35
Laying of 150mm dai m.s pipe line isi mark near jawahar park ward no 35 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b class isi mark near of haji house to sikander house at nazim colony ward no 36
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b class isi mark near of haji house to sikander house at nazim colony ward no 36 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 and 100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at more ganj ward no 35 and abdula colony dehradun road ward 32
Laying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 and 100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at more ganj ward no 35 and abdula colony dehradun road ward 32
Read moreLaying of 110mm/160mm dai pvc pipe line and 80mm/100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark any site at ward no 18, 29, 43 and 70
Laying of 110mm/160mm dai pvc pipe line and 80mm/100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark any site at ward no 18, 29, 43 and 70
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line near of tikona park behind of jain bagh ward no 53
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line near of tikona park behind of jain bagh ward no 53 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at depo wali gali, dodo wali gali and bakriyan chowk ward no 69
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at depo wali gali, dodo wali gali and bakriyan chowk ward no 69 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type