Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Installing Testing And Commissioning Of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High Mast With 6 Nos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALOK ELETRICALS
30600000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK ELETRICALS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : UNBRANDED | 11-03-2024 14:37:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ISHWAMEGH ENERGY | Make : AS PER ISI MARK Model : 9 METER SOLAR HIGHMAST Title : 9 METER SOLAR HIGHMAST | 13-03-2024 18:57:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | URMILA ASSOCIATES | Make : GREENMAX TECHNOLOGY Model : NA Title : Solar dual pump | 11-03-2024 14:32:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK ELETRICALS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Supplying Installing Testing And Commissioning of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High mast with 6 Nos | 30600000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | URMILA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Supplying Installing Testing And Commissioning of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High mast with 6 Nos | 31200000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ISHWAMEGH ENERGY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Supplying Installing Testing And Commissioning of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High mast with 6 Nos | 31650000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNBRANDED | NA | UNBRANDED | 1 | ₹ 30600000.000 |
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 nos
Read more
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 nos
Read more
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 nos
Read more
Supplying, installing, testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 n
Read more
Supplying installing testing and commisioning of 9 mtr hight octagonal solar highmast with 6 nos le
Read more
Supplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 15
Supplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 15
Read moreSupplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 12 of nagar panchayat
Supplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 12 of nagar panchayat ,sengaon
Read moreof your Industry type