Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Epson L6490 Printer,Ink Epson L405 Printer,Cartridge 12 A For Hp Laser Jet 1020 Plus Printer,Car
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 16:29:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 17:56:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 22-10-2023 21:02:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GANPATI TRADERS | - | 22-10-2023 12:59:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2023 23:10:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 13:08:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 21-10-2023 11:45:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 18:40:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 18-10-2023 15:42:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 13:25:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 10-10-2023 18:22:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 12:58:57 | MSE | Qualified |