Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing As Per Drg.No. Rcf Drg. No. 1268555 Ver 00 Skf Pt. No. Skfge 70 T
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106283264 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241186 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106283264/viewNitPdf_4499052.pdf |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bearing as per drg.no. rcf drg. no. 1268555 ver 00 skf pt. no. skfge 70 t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 1268555 ver 00 (skf part no ge 7 [bearing 1268555 ver 00 (skf part no ge 70 txe-2ls or equivalent) make:ge 70 uk 2rs mayfield brand. as per drg.no. 1268555 ver 00 specn: skf part no ge 70txe-2ls]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing for anti roll bar to skf part no. ge 70 txe-2ls or equivalent to fiat drawing no. 1268555 ver. 00
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods bearing, drawing no. fiat schienenfahrzeuge ags no. 1268555, ver-00r.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity plate to rcf drg.no.1356176 ver [security plate to rcf drg.no.1356176 ver.07 and material spec.no. c-k201,x5crni18-10(304)2d/2b. specn: 1356176 ver 07]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity plate to rcf drg.no.1356176 ver [security plate to rcf drg.no.1356176 ver.07 and material spec.no. c-k201,x5crni18-10(304)2d/2b.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev.nil & mdts 166 rev 1 . as per drg.no. drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification n specn: drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev.nil & mdts 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjusting shim lhb. as per fiat-sig drg.no. 1272066 ver. 00 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjusting shim lhb. as per fiat-sig drg.no. 1272066 ver. 00 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type