Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Petty Repairs To Jc Os/O Rs Accn At Bhattacharjee Enclave Under Ge(n) Mamun
|
| Description |
Day To Day Petty Repairs To Jc Os/O Rs Accn At Bhattacharjee Enclave Under Ge(n) Mamun
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_712743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/M-12/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer (N) Mamun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798091 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read morePetty repairs to jcos/or accn at bhattacharjee enclave under ge (n) mamun
Petty repairs to jcos/or accn at 
 bhattacharjee enclave under ge (n) mamun
Read moreDay to day petty e/m repairs to jcos/ors accn at candeth, malhotra enclave under ge(n) mamun
Day to day petty e/m repairs to jcos/ors accn at candeth, malhotra enclave under ge(n) mamun
Read moreRepair/ maintenance to bhattacharjee enclave jcos/ors accn under age b/r-ii of ge (n) mamun
Repair/ maintenance to bhattacharjee enclave jcos/ors accn under age b/r-ii of ge (n) mamun
Read morePetty repairs to jcos/or accn at jacob enclave under ge (n) mamun
Petty repairs to jcos/or accn at 
 jacob enclave under ge (n) mamun
Read morePetty repairs to jcos/or accn at candeth/ malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Petty repairs to jcos/or accn at 
 candeth/ malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maint to md accn (bhattacharjee enclave) under age b/r-ii of ge (n) mamun
Comprehensive maint to md accn (bhattacharjee enclave) under age b/r-ii of ge (n) mamun
Read morePetty repairs to jcos/or accn at qsp/ zorawar enclave under aor of age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Petty repairs to jcos/or accn at 
 qsp/ zorawar enclave under aor of age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-41/2024-25 petty repair/day to day works in jcos/ors md accn-i ge(n)ambala
Ca no ge(n)amb-41/2024-25 petty repair/day to day maint works incl repair/replacement to joinery, 
 plumbing,sanitary,roof,plastering and other allied connected bldg repair works in jcos/ors md 
 accn-i age b/r-i of ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreDay to day petty em repairs to offrs md accn and otm under ge(n) mamun
Day to day petty em repairs to offrs md accn and otm under ge(n) mamun
Read moreof your Industry type