Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adenosine Deaminase,Albumin,Alkaline Phosphatase Ifcc,Amylase,Bile Acid,Bilirubin Direct,Bilirubin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ACCUTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
8059492.58
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 37 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Nirad Yadav
Ministry:
Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCUTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 10:05:11 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCUTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : ADENOSINE DEAMINASE,ALBUMIN,ALKALINE PHOSPHATASE IFCC,AMYLASE,BILE ACID,BILIRUBIN DIRECT,BILIRUBIN | 8059492.58 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADENOSINE DEAMINASE | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 139104.000 |
| ALBUMIN | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 43052.800 |
| ALKALINE PHOSPHATASE IFCC | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 99982.400 |
| AMYLASE | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 179816.000 |
| BILE ACID | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 246400.000 |
| BILIRUBIN DIRECT | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 130435.200 |
| BILIRUBIN TOTAL TAB | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 156508.800 |
| CALCIUM ARSENAZO | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 30917.600 |
| CHOLESTEROL | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 77263.200 |
| CK NAC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 101729.600 |
| ENZYMATIC CREATININE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 372556.800 |
| GAMMA GT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 45740.800 |
| GLUCOSE HEXOKINASE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 65542.400 |
| HDL C DIRECT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 99308.160 |
| IRON | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 21954.240 |
| LDH P | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 71926.400 |
| LDL C DIRECT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 233116.800 |
| LIPASE | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 224756.000 |
| MAGNESIUM | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 34860.000 |
| MICROPROTEIN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 48182.400 |