Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logic Card Printer,Pressure Roller And Teflon,Switch Mode Power Supply,Printer Head Hp Smart 500 Tk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4474090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-01-2024 11:13:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION | - | 21-01-2024 11:08:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Balaji Diesel | - | 20-01-2024 18:08:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Logic Card Printer,Pressure Roller and Teflon,Switch Mode Power Supply,Printer Head HP Smart 500 TK | 101072.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Logic Card Printer,Pressure Roller and Teflon,Switch Mode Power Supply,Printer Head HP Smart 500 TK | 110143.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Balaji Diesel | Item Categories : Logic Card Printer,Pressure Roller and Teflon,Switch Mode Power Supply,Printer Head HP Smart 500 TK | 114151.00 | L3 |