Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Tank 1000 Ltrs 3 Layer Hdpe Isi Mark,Water Tank 500 Ltrs 3 Layer Hdpe Isi Mark,Roofing Fabric
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/459275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Water Tank 1000 Ltrs 3 Layer HDPE ISI mark,Water Tank 500 Ltrs 3 Layer HDPE ISI mark,Roofing Fabric | 1886379.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHOOMIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Water Tank 1000 Ltrs 3 Layer HDPE ISI mark,Water Tank 500 Ltrs 3 Layer HDPE ISI mark,Roofing Fabric | 1905376.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIJAY KAMAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Water Tank 1000 Ltrs 3 Layer HDPE ISI mark,Water Tank 500 Ltrs 3 Layer HDPE ISI mark,Roofing Fabric | 2176027.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Water tank 1000 ltrs 3 layer hdpe isi mark,water tank 500 ltrs 3 layer hdpe isi mark,roofing fabric
Read more
Water tank 1000 ltrs 3 layer isi mark,water tank 500 ltrs 3 layer isi mark,roofing fabric pbs roll
Read more
Water tank 1000 ltrs 3 layer isi mark,water tank 500 ltrs 3 layer isi mark,roofing fabric pbs roll
Read more
Water tank 1000 ltrs 3 layer hdpe isi mark,water tank 500 ltrs 3 layer hdpe isi mark,bib cock cp 15
Read more
Water tank 1000 ltrs 3 layer hdpe isi mark,water tank 500 ltrs 3 layer hdpe isi mark,bib cock cp 15
Read more
Supply of hdpe woven fabric tarpaulins (isi mark)
Supply of hdpe woven fabric tarpaulins (isi mark)
Read moreSupply of isi mark hdpe woven fabric vermibeds with accessories
Supply of isi mark hdpe woven fabric vermibeds with accessories
Read moreof your Industry type