Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Signaling Cable, Size:2 Core X2.5 Sq.Mm , Armoured, Conforming To Rdso Specification No.:Rs:S 63/2014(rev.4.0)with Latest Amendments/.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106584799 |
|
Reference Number |
NJ251008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106584799/viewNitPdf_4840352.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable spec: irs:s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) or latest 12 core x 1.5 sq.mm. copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground, copper conductor railway signalling cable of 12 core, 1.5 sq.mm size as per rdso specifications number irs s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) with latest amendments
Supply of pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground, copper conductor railway signalling cable of 12 core, 1.5 sq.mm size as per rdso specifications number irs s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) with latest amendments
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor), size : 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured unscreened, under ground railway signaling cable 12 core 1.5 sq mm copper to spec.no.irs:s-63/2014 (rev-4.0) with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable spec: irs:s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) or latest 2 core x 25 sq. mm. aluminum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured unscreened, under ground railway signaling cable 12 core 1.5 sq mm copper to spec.no.irs:s-63/2014 (rev-4.0) with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type