Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Semi Covered Shed With Plinth Platform Of 15,000 M.T Capacity (5x3000 M.T) In Tncsc Campus To An Extent Of 5.46.04 Hectare At Kattavakkam Village In Walajabad Taluk In Kancheepuram District
|
| Description |
Providing Semi Covered Shed With Plinth Platform Of 15,000 M.T Capacity (5x3000 M.T) In Tncsc Campus To An Extent Of 5.46.04 Hectare At Kattavakkam Village In Walajabad Taluk In Kancheepuram District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_TCSC_397115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/CED6/045004 /2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Head office kilpauk chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing semi covered shed with plinth platform of 15,000 m.t capacity (5x3000m.t) in tncsc campus at kattavakkam village in walajabad taluk in kancheepuram district.
Providing semi covered shed with plinth platform of 15,000 m.t capacity (5x3000m.t) in tncsc campus at kattavakkam village in walajabad taluk in kancheepuram district.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding semi covered shed with plinth platform of 15,000 m.t capacity (5x3000m.t) in tncsc campus to an extent of 4.05.00 hectare at thiruvathavur village in melur taluk in madurai district
Providing semi covered shed with plinth platform of 15,000 m.t capacity (5x3000m.t) in tncsc campus to an extent of 4.05.00 hectare at thiruvathavur village in melur taluk in madurai district
Read moreProviding semi covered shed with plinth platform of 15,000 m.t capacity (5x3000m.t) in tncsc campus to an extent of 4.08.50 hectare at silavattam village in maduranthagam taluk in chengalpattu district.
Providing semi covered shed with plinth platform of 15,000 m.t capacity (5x3000m.t) in tncsc campus to an extent of 4.08.50 hectare at silavattam village in maduranthagam taluk in chengalpattu district.
Read moreConstruction of new taluk operational godown of 3000m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.56/2 to an extent of 2.20.40 hectare at no.14, kilputhur village, walajabad taluk in kancheepuram district
Construction of new taluk operational godown of 3000m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.56/2 to an extent of 2.20.40 hectare at no.14, kilputhur village, walajabad taluk in kancheepuram district
Read moreProviding infrastructure facilities such as office building, gangmen shed, security shed, chainlink fencing and borewell arrangements in tncsc semi covered shed campus at kattavakkam village in walajabad taluk in kancheepuram district.
Providing infrastructure facilities such as office building, gangmen shed, security shed, chainlink fencing and borewell arrangements in tncsc semi covered shed campus at kattavakkam village in walajabad taluk in kancheepuram district.
Read moreProviding semi covered shed with plinth platform of 7,000 m.t capacity in tncsc campus to an extent of 5 acre at kulasekaranpettai village in vadipatti taluk in madurai dt.
Providing semi covered shed with plinth platform of 7,000 m.t capacity in tncsc campus to an extent of 5 acre at kulasekaranpettai village in vadipatti taluk in madurai dt.
Read moreConstruction of storage godown of 2000m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.418/2 to an extent of 1.21.5 hectare at kangar seval village, vembakottai taluk in virudhunagar district
Construction of storage godown of 2000m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.418/2 to an extent of 1.21.5 hectare at kangar seval village, vembakottai taluk in virudhunagar district
Read moreConstruction of storage godown of 2500m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.98/7 to an extent of 1.24.5 hectare at melakuyilkudi village, madurai west taluk in madurai district
Construction of storage godown of 2500m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.98/7 to an extent of 1.24.5 hectare at melakuyilkudi village, madurai west taluk in madurai district
Read moreConstruction of storage godown of 2000m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.283/2 to an extent of 1.20.0 hectare at no.13, chellathur village, ramakrishnarajpet taluk in thiruvallur district
Construction of storage godown of 2000m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.283/2 to an extent of 1.20.0 hectare at no.13, chellathur village, ramakrishnarajpet taluk in thiruvallur district
Read moreconstruction of new taluk operational godown of 2500m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.2347/1 to an extent of 1.21.44 hectare at nelliyalam village in pandalur taluk in nilgiris district.
Construction of new taluk operational godown of 2500m.t capacity in tncsc campus at survey no.2347/1 to an extent of 1.21.44 hectare at nelliyalam village in pandalur taluk in nilgiris district.
Read moreof your Industry type