Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Cotton Full Sleeved Lab Coat Size: S,White Cotton Full Sleeved Lab Coat Size: M,White Cot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/239033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARDEEP UDYOG(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: S,White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: M,White Cot | 2503200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: S,White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: M,White Cot | 2507400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Safety Umbrella (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: S,White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: M,White Cot | 2601600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE SIDDHIVINAYAK PLASTIC PRODUCTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: S,White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: M,White Cot | 3528000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Kendriya Bhandar (MII) | Item Categories : White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: S,White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: M,White Cot | 3566400.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | GANPATI INTERGLOBE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: S,White Cotton Full Sleeved LAB COAT - Size: M,White Cot | 4756800.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
White cotton full sleeved lab coat - size: s,white cotton full sleeved lab coat - size: m,white cot
Read more
White cotton full sleeve lab coat, size - s,white cotton full sleeve lab coat, size - m,white cotto
Read more
White colour cotton drill cloth lab -coat, small size.,white colour cotton drill cloth lab -coat, m
Read more
White cotton full sleeve lab coat, size: s, length: 90 cms, chest: 100 cms, sleeve: 60 cms,white co
Read more
Socks white size m,socks white size l,drawers cotton size s,drawers cotton size m,drawers cotton si
Read more
Supply of lab coat made of white cotton drill cloth medium size,supply of lab coat made of white co
Read more
Socks white size l,socks white size m,socks white size s,drawers cotton size l,drawers cotton size
Read more
White cotton full sleeve boiler suit, size: xl,white cotton full sleeve boiler suit, size: l,white
Read more
of your Industry type