Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying And Fitting Of 25/20mm Dia Gi Pipes For Akhoon Mohalla Saiwan District Sector
|
| Description |
Refer To Nomenclature
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_220801_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT 23 of 07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer PHE Division Kupwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of school building with fencing akhoon mohalla at saiwan
Renovation of school building with fencing akhoon mohalla at saiwan
Read moreImprovements of water supply at bohlaj pora akhoon lane by way of laying and fitting of 40,25,20mm dia gi pipeline.
Improvements of water supply at bohlaj pora akhoon lane by way of laying and fitting of 40,25,20mm dia gi pipeline.
Read moreLaying and fitting of 20mm dia service line at natipora peer mohalla via chinar colony.
Laying and fitting of 20mm dia service line at natipora peer mohalla via chinar colony.
Read moreLaying and fitting of pipes for katari mohalla kuligam wss kuligam district sector
Laying and fitting of pipes for katari mohalla kuligam wss kuligam district sector
Read moreProviding adequate portable drinking water supply to rather mohalla anchar soura by way of laying and fitting of 25, 20mm dia gi pipeline.
Providing adequate portable drinking water supply to rather mohalla anchar soura by way of laying and fitting of 25, 20mm dia gi pipeline.
Read moreImprovements of water supply to makhdoom mohalla, iqbal colony busarbugh alusteng by way of laying and fitting of 40,25, 20mm dia gi pipeline.
Improvements of water supply to makhdoom mohalla, iqbal colony busarbugh alusteng by way of laying and fitting of 40,25, 20mm dia gi pipeline.
Read moreLaying/ fitting of 50mm dia gi pipe line at mukdam mohalla, wanihama for wss hadoora under district capex regular
Laying/ fitting of 50mm dia gi pipe line at mukdam mohalla, wanihama for wss hadoora under district capex regular
Read moreLaying and fitting of pipe t masbawan jaggerpora and other places of kandi khass by way of laying and fitting including testing and commissioning of 40/25/20mm dia gi pipes.
Laying and fitting of pipe t masbawan jaggerpora and other places of kandi khass by way of laying and fitting including testing and commissioning of 40/25/20mm dia gi pipes.
Read moreGi plug 20mm dia,gi elbow 20mm dia,gi nipple 15mmx50mm,gi nipple 20mm x 75mm,gi nipple 50 mm x 150
Read more
Providing and laying of 15mm,20mm, dia g i pipes in village saral (district capex)
Providing and laying of 15mm,20mm, dia g i pipes in village saral (district capex).
Read moreof your Industry type