Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Butterfly Valve Globe Valve And Nrv For Ac Plant 2 X250 Mw Dtps Htps Kasimpur
Description
Procurement Of Butterfly Valve Globe Valve And Nrv For Ac Plant 2 X250 Mw Dtps Htps Kasimpur
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_1034914_1
Reference
Number
ET-38/MMC/PD-II/HTPS/2025
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the S.E., MMC, HTPS, Kasimpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874339

Start Date May 02, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 02/06/2025

Expired 462 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.