Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sabarimala Edathavalam Renovation Work (2024/25) Sabarimala Edathavalam Renovation (Pno 213/25) Balance Work For 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sabarimala Edathavalam Renovation Work (2024/25) Sabarimala Edathavalam Renovation (Pno 213/25) Balance Work For 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/213/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123886 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-sabarimala edathavalam renovation work for 2024-25 in ward 13 pro.no.255/25(new)-general civil work-maintanence
Annual plan-sabarimala edathavalam renovation work for 2024-25 in ward 13 pro.no.255/25
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-213/25 phc maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreState plan 2024 25 rwss to tarur balance work
Replacement of existing 35 hp open well submersible motor pump with 45 hp open&#x0d well submersible motor pump at raw&#x0d water pump house karingulangara water&#x0d scarcity mitigation work
Read moreAnnual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Annual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.68 stationpadi makkandanpadi road
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.68-stationpadi&#x0d makkandanpadi road&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.94 kanthapuram ambalam road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.94-kanthapuram ambalam&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type