Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 33 Kv Vcb At Different Ss Under Edd 2nd Mau
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 33 Kv Vcb At Different Ss Under Edd 2nd Mau
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_899618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
117/EDC(M)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE EDD-2nd Mau |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548090 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepairing of 33 kv vcb at different ss under edd-3rd ghosi
Repairing of 33 kv vcb at different ss under edd-3rd ghosi
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv line for 33/11 kv ss under edd-1st mau
Construction of new 33 kv line for 33/11 kv ss under edd-1st mau
Read moreVcb repairing under edsd-iind, bijnor at 33/11 kv ss kambhor, ganj and pilichoki under edd bijnor
Vcb repairing under edsd-iind, bijnor at 33/11 kv ss kambhor, ganj and pilichoki under edd bijnor
Read moreProviding different type of materials under edd-2nd mau
Providing different type of materials under edd-2nd mau
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of incoming outgoing 11 kv ocb vcb in 33 11 kv ss rudhauli gramin under edd-ii basti
Repairing and overhauling of incoming outgoing 11 kv ocb vcb in 33 11 kv ss rudhauli gramin under edd-ii basti
Read moreof your Industry type