Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handset Assembly For Lup 322
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4418519 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARORA ENTERPRISES | Make : ARORA ENTERPRISES Model : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP 322 Title : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP 322 | 14-01-2024 10:19:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES | Make : RAJENDRA Model : RT-104 Title : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP 322 | 04-01-2024 09:50:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Hico Electronics | Make : Hico Model : HANDSET ASSY LUP-322 Title : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP-322 | 11-01-2024 11:34:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JUPITOR TOOLS | Make : RAJENDRA Model : RAJ 44 Title : HAND SET WITH PTT | 02-01-2024 11:39:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M S M AEROSPACE INDUSTRIES | Make : MSM Model : MSM-LUP HANDSET Title : LUP HANDSET | 19-01-2024 09:01:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MANDEEP TRADERS | Make : NA Model : LUP 322 Title : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP-322 | 21-01-2024 13:26:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | VISHWAKARMA ENTERPRISES | Make : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP-322 Model : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP-322 Title : HANDSET ASSEMBLY FOR LUP-322 | 14-01-2024 20:49:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type