Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fd E6 Map 18,Fd 1032,Fd E6 Map 08 R,Fd E6 Map 09,Fd 355,Fd 1028 A,Fd 1029,Fd Map Ii 04,Fd 229,Fd Map
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/240921 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Fd e6 map 18,fd 1032,fd e6 map 08 r,fd e6 map 09,fd 355,fd 1028a,fd 1029,fd map ii 04,fd 229,fd map
Read more
Fd 1032,fd e6 map 18,fd e6 map 07,fd e6 map 08,fd e6 map 09,fd map ii 04,fd map ii 06,fd e6 map 12,
Read more
Tp,fd e6 map 07,fd e6 map 08 r,fd e6 map 15,fd e6 map 01,fd 1025,tp,fd e6 map 13,fd e6 map 15r,fd e
Read more
Fd 1033,fd e6 map 07,fd e6 map 08 r,fd e6 map 12,fd e6 map 01,fd map ii 01,fd 1025,fd 384,fd e6 map
Read more
Fd e6 map 07,fd e6 mao 08 r,fd map ii 06,fd e6 map 12,fd e6 map 01,fd e6 map 13,fd e6 map 02 r,fd e
Read more
Fd e6 map 07,fd e6 mao 08 r,fd map ii 06,fd e6 map 12,fd e6 map 01,fd e6 map 13,fd e6 map 02 r,fd e
Read more
Fd-e6-map-18,fd-1031,fd-1034,fd-1032,fd-1028,fd-1029,hfd-2045,fd-359,fd-map-ii-01,fd-1007,fd-1008,f
Read more
Bath stool pvc fd e6 map 07,bed hard steel fd e6 map 08 r,chair easy fd 229,chair writing officers
Read more
of your Industry type