Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pulse Oximeter Finger Tip Type Masimo Set Techonology,B P Instrument Manual Blood Pressure Machine,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4219058 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL TRADING COMPANY | - | 27-11-2023 17:26:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANKIT AND COMPANY | - | 26-11-2023 19:05:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FAIRDEAL SERVICES | - | 26-11-2023 18:53:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIRDEAL SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pulse oximeter finger tip type Masimo Set techonology,B P Instrument Manual Blood Pressure Machine, | 48120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANKIT AND COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pulse oximeter finger tip type Masimo Set techonology,B P Instrument Manual Blood Pressure Machine, | 50370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANIL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pulse oximeter finger tip type Masimo Set techonology,B P Instrument Manual Blood Pressure Machine, | 51090.00 | L3 |