Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pyrolytically Coated Electrode With Integrated Platform, Pack Of 10,Graphite Auto Sampler Vials Sma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5603164 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pyrolytically coated electrode with integrated platform, pack of 10,graphite auto sampler vials sma
Read more
Graphite auto sampler vials small plastic 100pcs - aa8000,nist traceable aqueous std, element arsen
Read more
Graphite tube (pin platform - pyrolytically coated) for aas, contraa 800, analytikjena make,graphit
Read more
Pyrolytically coated graphite tube for aas,high efficiency gas nebulizer of aas,burner head of aas
Read more
Procurement of graphite tube partition type pyrolytically coated product code 6310001200 for aas 280 fs agilent
Graphite tube partition type pyrolytically coated pack of 10 product code 6310001200 for aas 280 fs agilent
Read moreSsir- mp with matching electrodes, pli, magnet and fluro-cover . pacing mode: vvi, vvt, voo, aai, aat, aoo, ooo . pulse amplitude should be up to 7.5 v at least. must have rate response feature. auto capture or beat to beat capture management algorithms. sensing assurance is an essential feature. weight around 20 gm . expected longevity to be not less than 12 yrs at 100 percent pacing of 2.5v, 0.4mg, 500 & electrode should be steroid electrode or steroid coated electrode/unipolar or bipolar t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type