Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 200 Mm Dia Swg Sewer Line
Description
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.8 3 169/69/1/12 To 8 3 169/60/1205 And From H.No.8 3 169/60/1243 To 8 3 169/60/1295 And From H.No.Gps, Mahatmanagar To 8 3 169/60/1209 At Mahatma Nagar Under Spr Hills Section, Sd Ii, O And M Division No.Vi.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 628285
Reference
Number
EP-160/CGM(E)/OMC-II/2025-26, dt:04.09.2025 (Short Tender)
Tender Fee 331
EMD 9331
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2025

Expired 357 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.