Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
3160 76 21 001 E,3160 76 21 016 E,3130 81 31 114 E,3130 81 41 134 E,3130 81 41 135 E,3130 81 41 132
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4474877
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 12, 2024 18:24
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 943 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Khalsa Engineering Works - 31-01-2024 21:20:58 MSE Evaluated
2 MICRON ENGINEERS - 02-02-2024 15:13:54 MSE Evaluated
3 PUSPA MACHINE & TOOLS - 31-01-2024 19:35:12 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise