Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Repairing And Maintenance Work For Hotel Palash And Sair Sapata Bhopal.
|
| Description |
Various Repairing And Maintenance Work For Hotel Palash And Sair Sapata Bhopal.
|
| Organisation | MP State Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_STDC_359477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/Hotel Palash and Sair Sapata |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=423450 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreTemple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type