Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R90 175 40 010,Lv1 R90 432 62 095 2,Lv1 R90 Nk,Lv1 R90 Nk,Lv1 R90 175 40 102 Sb,Lv1 R90 Nk,Lv1 R72 Nk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4705590 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv1r90 175 40 010,lv1r90 432 62 095 2,lv1r90nk,lv1r90 nk,lv1r90 175 40 102 sb,lv1r90 nk,lv1r72 nk
Read more
Lv1r90 432 40 103,lvr90175 40 010,lv1r90 175 45 083,lv1r90 cqa hv 5 45 001,lv1r90 nk,lv1r90 nk,lv1r
Read more
Z62920 005331,lv1r72 175 32 068 sb,lv1r90 432 95 261 1,lv1r90il 611 150 70ksb,lv1r90 172 02 146sb a
Read more
Lv1r90 nk,lv1r90 nk,lv2icvs nk000720,lv1r90nk000724,lv1r90 nk000720,lv1r90 432 31 104 2,lv1r90 nk,l
Read more
Lv1r90172 33 011 sb 4,lv1r90 175 40 003,lv1r90 etu 500,lv1r90 175 51 013sb,lv1r90 54 12 13sb,lv1r90
Read more
Lv1r72 432 40 035 3,lv1 r72 432 40 143 2,lv1r72 5330387926,lv1r72 5330720114962,lv1 r72 432 40 037
Read more
Lv1r72 cisv-sk-0515 bracket extension rear marker light,lv1r72 175-61-005sb-1 rod,lv1r72 432-12-044
Read more
Apr 155 38 31sb a,ring packing 432 40 103,ring packing 175 40 010,gasket 175 42 005,gasket 155 08 2
Read more
of your Industry type