Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rewinding And Repairing Of 370 Kw,3.3 Kv, 1470 Rpm Induction Motor Make Marathon Si No. 3 F330891/3 Of Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
Description
Rewinding And Repairing Of 370 Kw,3.3 Kv, 1470 Rpm Induction Motor Make Marathon Si No. 3 F330891/3 Of Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_291681_1
Reference
Number
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/23-24/116
Tender Fee -
EMD 5700
Tender Value -
Place GM UNIT KUJU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.