Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Pair Telephone Cable,Pvc Insulated,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,Cable Telephone Jelly,Cable Telep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/212066 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIVENIENGINEERINGCOMP.(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1163070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NETWORK CABLES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1186400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KALINGATECH SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1374900.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | GEETA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1428400.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | M/S SHARMA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1496475.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | S. G. ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1505750.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | DELTON CABLES LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1558175.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | JANTA TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SINGLE PAIR TELEPHONE CABLE,PVC INSULATED,Telephone Cable 50 Pair,CABLE TELEPHONE JELLY,CABLE TELEP | 1597310.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cable telephone armoured 50 pair 1700003925,cable telephone armoured 20 pair 1700003924,cable telep
Read more
Single pair pvc telephone cable,2 pair pvc telephone cable,5 pair pvc telephone cable,10 pair pvc t
Read more
20 pair pvc non-jelly armoured telephone cable,10 pair pvc non-jelly armoured telephone cable,06 pa
Read more
Wire20 pair jelly,drop wire single pair,5 pair jelly,2 pair pvc,10 pair jelly,wire,telephone
Read more
Cable telephone copper arm pvc 0.51 mm/05 pair telep,50 pair, 0.61 mm dia copper conductor, polyeth
Read more
Krone module,telephone cable - 2 pair,telephone cable jelly - 5 pair,telephone cable jelly armoured
Read more
50 pair armoured telephone cable,1 pair telecommunication cable,20 pair armoured cable jelly filled
Read more
50 pair armoured telephone cable,1 pair telecommunication cable,20 pair armoured cable jelly filled
Read more
of your Industry type