Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Sump Well At Rd 17550/R Of New Kalanaur Minor.
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Sump Well At Rd 17550/R Of New Kalanaur Minor.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_525171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026B289E24D C164 4B25 91CA 85A66F89CE41125IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKHRA KHADYAN CHAJJAN MOKHRA KHADYAN CHAJJAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=604128 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2026
Expired 92 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstructing sump well and ...
Constructing sump well and apron rd 209100/r of drain no. 8
Read moreConstructing v. r. bridge at rd 2200 on puthi minor
Constructing v. r. bridge at rd 2200 on puthi minor
Read moreRd 11580-r new ranloki minor
Estimate for remodeling/rehabilitation for lining of w/c at outlet rd 11580-r new ranloki minor
Read moreRd 14970-r new nidana minor...
Estimate for lining of water course at outlet rd 14970-r new nidana minor (extension)
Read moreRd 14970-r new nidana minor...
Estimate for lining of water course at outlet rd 14970-r new nidana minor (extension)
Read moreInternal clearance and bank clearance of 1- r kalanaur minor from rd 0-6000
Internal clearance and bank clearance of 1- r kalanaur minor from rd 0-6000
Read moreInternal clearance, deweding and bank clearance of new kalanaur minor rd 0- 30900 tail
Internal clearance, deweding and bank clearance of new kalanaur minor rd 0- 30900 tail
Read moreof your Industry type