Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At Different Place At Booth No 186 Mouza Chandrapur, Jl 92 Under Kashimpur Gp ,Id Apas 01 102 186 0002
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At Different Place At Booth No 186 Mouza Chandrapur, Jl 92 Under Kashimpur Gp ,Id Apas 01 102 186 0002
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_952086_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N-24/041/APAS/BST-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO BARASAT I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2283235 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 261 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of street lighting 6nos at patincha sankargachhi part 102-199 kashimpur gp tentative ammount , id no. apas-01-102-199-0002
Installation of street lighting 6nos at patincha sankargachhi part 102-199 kashimpur gp tentative ammount , id no. apas-01-102-199-0002
Read moreUpgrading pakurdear primary school (apas/01/076/186/0002 )
Upgrading pakurdear primary school (apas/01/076/186/0002 )
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and gate at khitaberkuthi eid gahar field.at booth no. 186 under chowdhurihat g.p. within dinhata-ii dev. block.(apas/01/007/186/0002)
Construction of boundary wall and gate at khitaberkuthi eid gahar field.at booth no. 186 under chowdhurihat g.p. within dinhata-ii dev. block.(apas/01/007/186/0002)
Read moreKmc/ltg/z-iv/102/ apas/01/206/0002/25-26
Installation of lighting system at 206 no booth surrounding areas in ward no.-102,br-xii
Read moreKmc/ltg/z-iv/102/ apas/01/186/0001/25-26
Installation of lighting arrangement at booth no-186 surrounding areas in ward no-102, br-xii
Read more5. renovation of cement concrete road atmorning market in ward no 6 under rishra municipality booth no. 182 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/182/0002
5. renovation of cement concrete road atmorning market in ward no 6 under rishra municipality booth no. 182 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/182/0002
Read more5.renovation of pakrashi children park in ward no 12 under rishra municipality booth no. 212 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/212/0002 2nd call
5.renovation of pakrashi children park in ward no 12 under rishra municipality booth no. 212 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/212/0002 2nd call
Read more1.construction of drain at 89/178 bangur park near tara ma apartment in ward no11 booth no. 208 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/208 /0002
1.construction of drain at 89/178 bangur park near tara ma apartment in ward no11 booth no. 208 of 186 sreerampore scheme id no apas/01/186/208 /0002
Read moreRepairing of icds centre within sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii development block. apas/01/007/86/0001, apas/01/007/86/0002, apas/01/007/87/0001, apas/01/007/88/0006, apas/01/007/88/0007, apas/01/007/92/0001, apas/01/007/92/0002
Apas/01/007/86/0001
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of hemanta adhikari to house of srikanta adhikari at teghari booth no 185 (scheme id apas/01/198/186/0002 )
Construction of concrete road from house of hemanta adhikari to house of srikanta adhikari at teghari booth no 185 (scheme id apas/01/198/186/0002 )
Read moreof your Industry type