Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cctv Surveillance System And Allied Infrastructure For The Sub Divisional Court, Barrackpore At S.N. Banerjee Road, Barrackpore, North 24 Parganas, West Bengal 700 120 Contingencies Work
|
| Description |
Wbpwd/Eekit/E Nit 242/T/24 25
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_796160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-242/T/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Divisional Court, Barrackpore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766313 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of it and allied infrastructure for vulnerable witness deposition centre (vwdc) for the sub divisional court, barrackpore at s.n. banerjee road, barrackpore, north 24 parganas, west bengal - 700 1204
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-278/t/23-24
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated cctv surveillance system along with allied infrastructure at gandhi ghat, barrackpore, kolkata- 700 120
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-279/t/24-25
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system and allied infrastructure for the district judges court, barasat at a.g.road, champadali, barasat, north 24 parganas, west bengal - 700 124 contingencies work.
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-241/t/24-25
Read moreSupply,installation,testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system and allied infrastructure for chittaranjan seva sadan cogch, 37 s.p mukherjee road, kolkata- 700 026 contingencies work
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-291/t/24-25
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated cctv surveillance system along with allied infrastructure at medical college hospital, kolkata, 88, college street, kolkata 700 073 contingencies work
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-202/t/24-25
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated cctv surveillance system along with allied infrastructure at id bg hospital, 57 beliaghata main road, kolkata- 700 010 contingencies workk
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-289/t/24-25
Read moreElectrical works for site preparation banerjee chak sc under jaynagar - i block south 24 parganas health district (diagnostic infrastructure )
Electrical works for site preparation banerjee chak sc under jaynagar - i block south 24 parganas health district (diagnostic infrastructure )
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of integrated cctv surveillance system along with allied infrastructure at rg kar medical college hospital, 1, khudiram bose sarani, kolkata- 700 004 contingencies work part-a
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-286/t/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type