Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road To Village Badhera From Nadaun Kangoo Galore Road At Rd 12/950 Km 0/00 To 0/900
Description
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0/375 To 0/450 0/610 To 0/700
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_100013_1
Reference
Number
C/O link road to village Badhera from Nadaun Kangoo Galore road at Rd 12/950 Km 0/00 to 0/900
Tender Fee 350
EMD 17300
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147111

Start Date February 14, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 20/02/2025

Expired 562 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.