Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 1 By 1,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Shee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 03:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 06-07-2023 16:53:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADRES | - | 06-07-2023 16:18:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S BALI AND SONS | - | 05-07-2023 22:32:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MS HARBAJAN SINGH | - | 02-07-2023 22:49:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | OM AND SONS | - | 05-07-2023 18:10:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 16:11:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Shee | 29925.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS HARBAJAN SINGH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Shee | 40071.50 | L2 |
| 3 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Shee | 44660.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JAI HIND TRADRES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Shee | 51125.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S BALI AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Target Tin Shee | 52460.00 | L5 |