Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Halobetasol Propionate Lotion Bottle Of 30 Ml,Halobetasol Propionate Oint,Haloperidol Deconate Inj
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/375787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV MEDICOS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 3936966.18 | L1 |
| 2 | RITESH HEALTHCARE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 4040147.10 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | JALANDHAR SURGICAL DRESSING MFG CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 4071517.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 4172095.80 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | M/s Shubham Medicals Port Blair (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 4205620.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | MAA KAMAKHYA MEDICOS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 4296223.45 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | M/s Srinivas Medical Store (MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 4415863.80 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | HARSH PHARMACUTICALS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,Halobetasol propionate oint,Haloperidol deconate Inj | 4602732.80 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,halobetasol propionate oint,haloperidol deconate inj
Read more
Halobetasol propionate lotion 0.05perce wv, bottle of 30 ml,betamethasone 0.1perce plus salicylic a
Read more
Halobetasol propionate lotion 0.05perce wv, bottle of 30 ml,betamethasone 0.1perce plus salicylic a
Read more
Naproxen 250mg tab,adapalene tube of 15gm,halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,eflornithin
Read more
Naproxen 250mg tab,adapalene tube of 15gm,halobetasol propionate lotion bottle of 30 ml,eflornithin
Read more
Oint 0point05 percentage halobetasol propionate,inj triamcinalone acetate 10mg per ml,inj triamcino
Read more
Oint 0point05 percentage halobetasol propionate,inj triamcinalone acetate 10mg per ml,inj triamcino
Read more
Halobetasol propionate 0.05percent oint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate 0.05percent oint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalobetasol propionate 0.05percent oint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type