Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Pcs Cushion Grip Screw Driver Set,Technical Working Bench Stool,Soldering Station,Electrical Scr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3978034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 25-09-2023 18:01:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 18:34:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 25-09-2023 18:00:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 16 Pcs cushion grip screw driver set,Technical working bench Stool,Soldering station,Electrical scr | 49150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 16 Pcs cushion grip screw driver set,Technical working bench Stool,Soldering station,Electrical scr | 53900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 16 Pcs cushion grip screw driver set,Technical working bench Stool,Soldering station,Electrical scr | 54100.00 | L3 |
Soldering iron 30w,cushion grip screw driver,8 combination plier,16 pcs screw driver set,supra bin
Read more
Soldering iron 30w,cushion grip screw driver,8 combination plier,16 pcs screw driver set,supra bin
Read more
Pistol grip screw driver set 39 pcs,screw driver set 4 pcs,nose plier long 160 mm,control grip comb
Read more
Working stool,digital multimeter,soldering station,multipurpose screw driver set,allen key set,twee
Read more
Bench vice no 12,socket set 3 x 8 46 pcs stanley size,screw driver set 16 pcs,multipurpose mini scr
Read more
Bench vice no 12,socket set 3 x 8 46 pcs stanley size,screw driver set 16 pcs,multipurpose mini scr
Read more
Working bench & seating stool
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorking bench & seating stool
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type