Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Oxy Charging Regulator 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Oxy Charging Regulators. 🏫 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Keywords: Oxy Charging Regulator, Military, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxy Charging Regulator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4836733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | Make : JSB Model : OXYGEN CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXYGEN CHARGING REGULATOR MK II | 15-04-2024 14:41:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ABC SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 24-04-2024 17:44:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | AIR SON SALES COMPANY | Make : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Model : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 24-04-2024 22:12:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ANAG ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Make : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Model : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 25-04-2024 01:14:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | J. K. SUBSEA ENGG PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JK Model : JK00001 Title : Oxy Charging Regulator | 23-04-2024 11:25:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JSP Enterprises | Make : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Model : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 25-04-2024 01:41:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | M P SALES | Make : NA Model : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 24-04-2024 17:53:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | MARUTI INTERNATIONAL | Make : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Model : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 24-04-2024 23:06:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | nitya enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 12-04-2024 17:51:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | PASKALS FLUID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PASKALS Model : P-7712-OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 24-04-2024 08:58:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | RACE SALES | Make : NA Model : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR Title : OXY CHARGING REGULATOR | 19-04-2024 11:04:57 | N/A | Qualified |