Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Concrete Approaches N.H.4 To Shsh Kalamba Salonkenagar Balinge Shignapur Chikali S.H.194 Km 1/750 Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Concrete&Amp#X0d
Approaches N.H.4 To Shsh Kalamba Salonkenagar Balinge Shignapur&Amp#X0d
Chikali S.H.194 Km 1/750 Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1093828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909462 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and improvement n.h. 4 to shahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikali s.h.194 km 0/700 to 1/700 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvement n.h. 4 to shahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikali s.h.194 km 0/700 to 1/700 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read morePiped water supply scheme shignapur tal karveer dist kolhapur second call
Piped water&#x0d supply scheme&#x0d at shignapur&#x0d tal karveer dist kolhapur second call&#x0d
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur city ring road n.h.-4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to n.h.-4 road s.h.-194 km. 46/00 to 50/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist kolhapur.
Repairs to kolhapur city ring road n.h.-4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to n.h.-4 road s.h.-194 km. 46/00 to 50/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177 balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178 road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177&#x0d balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178&#x0d road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter reconstruction to c.d. work and improvement to widening concrete road road n.h.-04 to shahunaka to n.h. 204 tararani puthala to shahunaka to joining n.h.4, s.h. 194 km 31/400 to 32/900 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter reconstruction to c.d. work and improvement to widening concrete road road n.h.-04 to shahunaka to n.h. 204 tararani puthala to shahunaka to joining n.h.4, s.h. 194 km 31/400 to 32/900 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImp with widening to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon s.h.196 nandwal washi mahe vikaswadi to n.h.4 upto jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ringroad sh 194-a km 31/200 to 35/900 tal karveer dist- kolhapur(khupire village concrete road
Imp with widening to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to&#x0d kaneri girgaon s.h.196 nandwal washi mahe vikaswadi to n.h.4 upto&#x0d jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ringroad sh 194-a km 31/200 to&#x0d 35/900 tal karveer dist- kolhapur(khupire village concrete road
Read moreImprovement with widening to kolhapur ring road n.h. no.4 to shahu naka kalabma salokhenagar to ujailwadi to airport n.h.no.4 road s.h. no.194 km. 11/400 to 14/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur(part khandasari to shinganapur)
Improvement with widening to kolhapur ring road n.h. no.4 to shahu naka kalabma salokhenagar to ujailwadi to airport n.h.no.4 road s.h. no.194 km. 11/400 to 14/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur(part khandasari to shinganapur)
Read moreImprovement and builtup gutter nh 4 to sahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikhali road sh 194 km. 17/400 to 20/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- nh to vadanage)
Improvement and builtup gutter nh 4 to sahunaka kalamba salokhenagar balinge shingnapur chikhali road sh 194 km. 17/400 to 20/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- nh to vadanage)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall mahadev mandir parisar at balinge taluka karveer dist kolhapur ( under b class yatra stahal vikas yojana)
Construction of compound wall mahadev mandir parisar at balinge taluka karveer dist kolhapur ( under b class yatra stahal vikas yojana)
Read moreTree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Tree plantation along with two side of road s.h. and m.d.r. tal karveer&#x0d dist kolhapur (s.h. 177, s.h.196,s.h.199,m.d.r.35) with three years maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type