Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Super Mob Refils,Steel Cleaning Liquid,Spray Hand Liquid Insecticide,Spin Mob Set,Soap Liquid Toile
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4611621
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 00:11
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H M S MARINE SERVICES - 20-02-2024 13:36:19 MSE Qualified
2 LAXMI SANGAM ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 23:54:34 MSE Disqualified
3 S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY - 20-02-2024 12:41:48 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SUPER MOB REFILS,STEEL CLEANING LIQUID,SPRAY HAND LIQUID INSECTICIDE,SPIN MOB SET,SOAP LIQUID TOILE 144805.50 L1
2 H M S MARINE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SUPER MOB REFILS,STEEL CLEANING LIQUID,SPRAY HAND LIQUID INSECTICIDE,SPIN MOB SET,SOAP LIQUID TOILE 158670.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise