Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road And Drain In Jarauli Gaon Intarnal Lane In Ward 82 Zone 3
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road And Drain In Jarauli Gaon Intarnal Lane In Ward 82 Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1040621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
187/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887589 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreImprovement of road and drain in shiv nagar intarnal lane in ward - 82 zone -3
Improvement of road and drain in shiv nagar intarnal lane in ward - 82 zone -3
Read moreImprovement of road and drain in manohar vihar, bihari purva, new basti phace- 1 intarnal lane in ward - 82 zone -3
Improvement of road and drain in manohar vihar, bihari purva, new basti phace- 1 intarnal lane in ward - 82 zone -3
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o vinod sachan to h/o mona in jarauli gaon at ward -82 zone-3.
Improvement of road and drain from h/o vinod sachan to h/o mona in jarauli gaon at ward -82 zone-3.
Read moreimprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from deepak to suman tiwari in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from deepak to suman tiwari in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
Read moreImprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from sonu to pankaj house in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
Improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from sonu to pankaj house in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type