Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydrolic Trolly Jack 5 Ton,Socket Set,Multimeter,Mechanical Car Creeper,Screw Driver Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598690 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE DESTINY SALES | - | 16-02-2024 22:14:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE | - | 16-02-2024 20:48:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 21:32:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SOURTECH AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-02-2024 16:17:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE DESTINY SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hydrolic Trolly Jack 5 Ton,Socket Set,Multimeter,Mechanical Car Creeper,Screw Driver Set | 97400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hydrolic Trolly Jack 5 Ton,Socket Set,Multimeter,Mechanical Car Creeper,Screw Driver Set | 100435.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hydrolic Trolly Jack 5 Ton,Socket Set,Multimeter,Mechanical Car Creeper,Screw Driver Set | 102900.00 | L3 |