Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Housekeeping And Waste Management Services Of Its It Park At Pattabiram, Avadi Taluk, Tiruvallur.
|
| Description |
E Tender For Housekeeping And Waste Management Services Of Its It Park At Pattabiram, Avadi Taluk, Tiruvallur.
|
| Organisation | Tidel Park Ltd Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TIDEC_520498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TIDEL/2024-25/33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M/s Tidel Park Ltd Pattabiram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619380 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for housekeeping and waste management services of its it park at pattabiram, avadi taluk, tiruvallur.
E tender for housekeeping and waste management services of its it park at pattabiram, avadi taluk, tiruvallur.
Read moreE tender for outsourcing security and fire fighting services of its it park at pattabiram, avadi taluk, tiruvallur.
E tender for outsourcing security and fire fighting services of its it park at pattabiram, avadi taluk, tiruvallur.
Read moreE tender for housekeeping and waste management services of its it park at taramani chennai.
E tender for housekeeping and waste management services of its it park at taramani chennai.
Read moreProviding internal signage works in the construction of it park building at pattabiram, avadi, chennai
Providing internal signage works in the construction of it park building at pattabiram, avadi, chennai
Read moreSupply and installation of furniture items in the construction of it park building at pattabiram, avadi, chennai.
Supply and installation of furniture items in the construction of it park building at pattabiram, avadi, chennai.
Read moreE tender for design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of grid connected rooftop solar plant of various capacities in the it park building at pattabiram, avadi, chennai.
E tender for design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of grid connected rooftop solar plant of various capacities in the it park building at pattabiram, avadi, chennai.
Read moreHousekeeping and waste management service
Ebid for housekeeping and waste management services at bikaner house new delhi
Read moreConstruction of it park building and its services at it park, pardesipura in indore
Construction of it park building and its services at it park, pardesipura in indore, madhya&#x0d pradesh on design, build, finance, operate and transfer (dbfot) basis under&#x0d public private partnership (ppp)
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from avadi 110/33 kv ss to the proposed rmg at pattabiram tidel park(avadi ss to dp structure 1 -reach 1) (ch 0 - 2500m)
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from avadi 110/33 kv ss to the proposed rmg at pattabiram tidel park(avadi ss to dp structure 1 -reach 1) (ch 0 - 2500m)
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from avadi 110/33 kv ss to the proposed rmg at pattabiram tidel park(avadi ss to dp structure 1 -reach 1) (ch 0 - 2500m)
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from avadi 110/33 kv ss to the proposed rmg at pattabiram tidel park(avadi ss to dp structure 1 -reach 1) (ch 0 - 2500m)
Read moreof your Industry type