Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
: Shock Pad Of Esp Model No: Faa 9 X45 M2 80145 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3903876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Construction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Construction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in karoshi, chikkodi place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2d
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in karoshi, chikkodi place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2d
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in munvalli, savadatti place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2b
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in munvalli, savadatti place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreof your Industry type