Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Rcc Box Cell Vrb At Rd 260m Including Construction Of Rcc Trough Wall At U/S Side Of Vrb Of Jaipatna Minor Ii.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Rcc Box Cell Vrb At Rd 260m Including Construction Of Rcc Trough Wall At U/S Side Of Vrb Of Jaipatna Minor Ii
|
| Organisation | CCE Upper Indravati Irrigation Project Mukhiguda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUIP_128897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE, UILCD-I, 02 (27-31)/ 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSUMKHUNTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589974 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of vrb at rd 3.500km including construction of trough at u/s and d/s of vrb of targia minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRenovation of vrb and c.c lining in between rd 86m to rd 260m and silt clearance in between rd 400m to rd 1770m of palas sub-minor no. -i.
Renovation of vrb and c.c lining in between rd 86m to rd 260m and silt clearance in between rd 400m to rd 1770m of palas sub-minor no. -i.
Read moreConstruction of vrb at rd 580m and trough wall from rd 800m to rd 840m and rd 1350m to rd 1380m of jhalkiani sub minor of deo irrigation project.
Construction of vrb at rd 580m and trough wall from rd 800m to rd 840m and rd 1350m to rd 1380m of jhalkiani sub minor of deo irrigation project.
Read moreProviding rcc trough between rd 00 to 200m of targei minor under dhanpur distributary system.
Canal maintenance
Read moreConstruction of rcc trough wall to derik minor from rd.00 km to 3.720 km
Construction of rcc trough wall to derik minor from rd.00 km to 3.720 km
Read moreConstruction of rcc trough wall from rd 1.50 km. to 4.50 km. in alana minor
Rcc trough wall
Read moreRenovation of c.d. no-2,3 and 4 including providing trough wall from rd 2.28km to 2.370 km and vrb at rd 1.720km of telia minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRectangular shape rcc open trough from rd 2.634 to 2.909 km of panjokhara minor (deposit work)
Rectangular shape rcc open trough from rd 2.634 to 2.909 km of panjokhara minor (deposit work)
Read moreof your Industry type