Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road With Guardwall And Local Material Filling From Sk Sanamaj House To Mainul Khalifa House Via Sk Rajesh House And Mir Abul Hasan House J.L.No 208 Plot No. 748 764 777 875 And 993 In Moyna I Gram Panchayat Under Moyna Panchaya
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road With Guardwall And Local Material Filling From Sk Sanamaj House To Mainul Khalifa House Via Sk Rajesh House And Mir Abul Hasan House J.L.No 208 Plot No. 748 764 777 875 And 993 In Moyna I Gram Panchayat Under Moyna Panchaya
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861306_3 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO.- 07/EO/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOYNA-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933537 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from chakta khalifa para bhulu sk house to mosrof khalifa house at chakta sansad vii activity id 40267475
Construction of concrete road from chakta khalifa para bhulu sk house to mosrof khalifa house at chakta sansad vii activity id 40267475
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at mirjapur sk babu house towards sk moyna begam house id 98086392
Construction of cover drain at mirjapur sk babu house towards sk moyna begam house id 98086392
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of mainul sk towards the house of saheb sk at koriagachhi under rajdharparagp
Construction of high drain from the house of mainul sk towards the house of saheb sk at koriagachhi under rajdharparagp
Read moreCement concrete road from main road to mainul sk house at dogachi madhya village
Cement concrete road from main road to mainul sk house at dogachi madhya village
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from naimul sk house towards mainul sk house at pirojpur (15th cfc untied) activity id-118476433 fy 2023-24
Construction of guardwall from naimul sk house towards mainul sk house at pirojpur&#x0d (15th cfc untied)&#x0d activity id-118476433&#x0d fy 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samad mondal house towards sk mainul haque house at palsona sansad vii id(112907217)
Construction of concrete road from samad mondal house towards sk mainul haque house at palsona sansad vii id(112907217)
Read moreConstraction of gard wall with stone boulder from the house of bablu sk towards the house of mainul sk at herampur bagan para under herampur g.p
Constraction of gard wall with stone boulder from the house of bablu sk towards the house of mainul sk at herampur bagan para under herampur g.p
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of ekram ali to house of mainul sk at jhawberia under raninagar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from house of ekram ali to house of mainul sk at jhawberia under raninagar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of guardwall by boulder pitching in the river embankment from fajlu sk house to rustam khalifa house at daripur under aurangabad-ii gp
Construction of guardwall by boulder pitching in the river embankment from fajlu sk house to rustam khalifa house at daripur under aurangabad-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with slab from anikul doctor house to mainul sk house at mondal para at madda gp under beldanga-i panchayat samaity.
Construction of cover drain with slab from anikul doctor house to mainul sk house at mondal para at madda gp under beldanga-i panchayat samaity.
Read moreof your Industry type