Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Factory Shed For Ginning And Pressing Unit Size 1484 Sqm.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Factory Shed For Ginning And Pressing Unit Size 1484 Sqm.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_982636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART DIU AMT 01 W-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gat No. 148, Mouja - Malegaon, Tq.-Distt.- Amravat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716720 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Proposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed and cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Proposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed and cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed bale storage shed cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76 sqm
Proposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed bale storage shed cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76 sqm
Read moreGinning pressing factory tender for the crop year 2025-2026
Ginning pressing factory tender for the crop year 2025-2026
Read moreProposed construction of 24 dr ginning and pressing unit shed 750sqm. and cotton seed storage shed 630sqm. and bale and raw cotton storage shed 600 sqm
Proposed construction of 24 dr ginning and pressing unit shed 750sqm. and cotton seed storage shed 630sqm. and bale and raw cotton storage shed 600 sqm&#x0d for &#x0d akola farmer producer company ltd .akola gat no.489 mouja ugawa tq dist akola 444006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of machinery shed 1100 sq mt for 18 dr cotton ginning and pressing unit
Construction of machinery shed 1100 sq mt for 18 dr cotton ginning and pressing unit
Read moreProposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed, cottonseed storage shed 1437.00sqm., bale, raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Proposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed, cottonseed storage shed 1437.00sqm., bale, raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Read moreConstruction of ginning pressing unit storage unit for raw cotton bales cotton seed
Aatma cotton producer company limited at kamtha tq murtizapur dist akola 444107
Read moreProposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed cotton seed storage shed 1437.00sqm. bale raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Proposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed cotton seed storage shed 1437.00sqm. bale raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed, bale storage shed, cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76sqm.
Proposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed, bale storage shed, cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76sqm.
Read moreof your Industry type