Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Stormwater Backside Rohan Mc In Sector 19 Ward No. 10 At Mc Kaithal Pid 3 Lc64 C41 To 3 Llfeoh5 (Recall)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Stormwater Backside Rohan Mc In Sector 19 Ward No. 10 At Mc Kaithal Pid 3 Lc64 C41 To 3 Llfeoh5 (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_441618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202590539D9B 7ADA 4408 8912 059153AAAA78291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519014 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of stormwater backside rohan mc in sector 19 ward no.-10 at mc kaithal pid 3lc64c41 to 3llfeoh5 (recall)
Laying of stormwater backside rohan mc in sector 19 ward no.-10 at mc kaithal pid 3lc64c41 to 3llfeoh5 (recall)
Read moreLaying of stormwater backside rohan mc in sector 19 ward no.-10 at mc kaithal pid 3lc64c41 to 3llfeoh5 (recall)
Laying of stormwater backside rohan mc in sector 19 ward no.-10 at mc kaithal pid 3lc64c41 to 3llfeoh5 (recall)
Read moreLaying of stormwater backside rohan mc in sector 19 ward no.-10 at mc kaithal pid 3lc64c41 to 3llfeoh5
Laying of stormwater backside rohan mc in sector 19 ward no.-10 at mc kaithal pid 3lc64c41 to 3llfeoh5
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3 (recall)
Read moreBeautification of various chowk at mc kaithal (near pid-3l73t2p8, 3lhlhaq6, 3l2dvot5) (recall)
Beautification of various chowk at mc kaithal (near pid-3l73t2p8, 3lhlhaq6, 3l2dvot5) (recall)
Read moreBeautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3
Beautification of parshuram chowk at mc kaithal near pid 3lrjg6e3
Read moreRenovation of mc kaithal employee room at jawahar park at mc kaithal(recall)
Renovation of mc kaithal employee room at jawahar park at mc kaithal(recall)
Read moreConstruction/repair of streets and drains in ward no. 19 at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction/repair of streets and drains in ward no. 19 at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreInstallation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (recall)
Installation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type