Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Ghodakhal Dhulai Motor Road (Transferred From Pmgsy) In Vidhansabha Bhimtal Distt Nainital Under State Sector (One Time Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Ghodakhal Dhulai Motor Road (Transferred From Pmgsy) In Vidhansabha Bhimtal Distt Nainital Under State Sector (One Time Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1923/11 AC Dated 16-9-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhowali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Maintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Read moreWork of bhujiaghat to suryagaon talla motor road (length 5 km 9) transferred by pmgsy in vidhansabha bhimtal of district nainital
Work of bhujiaghat to suryagaon talla motor road (length 5 km 9) transferred by pmgsy in vidhansabha bhimtal of district nainital
Read moreOne time maintenance work of bhorsha pinro motor road transferred from p.m.g.s.y. in the constituency of bhimtal , district nainital of uttarakhand
One time maintenance work of bhorsha pinro motor road transferred from p.m.g.s.y. in the constituency of bhimtal , district nainital of uttarakhand
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
One time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreImprovement work for one time maintenance in km 1 to 11 of pahariadhar to suranj moter road (transferred from pmgsy) in block okhalkanda district nainital
Improvement work for one time maintenance in km 1 to 11 of pahariadhar to suranj moter road (transferred from pmgsy) in block okhalkanda district nainital
Read moreUdwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under udwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Read moreUdwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under udwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Read morePinraun pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under pinraun pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainit
Read moreReconstruction work of mukteshwar shitala motor road (vr) by premix carpet in block ramgarh in vidhansabha bhimtal distt. nainital under state sector.
Reconstruction work of mukteshwar shitala motor road (vr) by premix carpet in block ramgarh in vidhansabha bhimtal distt. nainital under state sector.
Read moreRosil pasoli pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under rosil pasoli pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt
Read moreof your Industry type